Valsedel
Tillbaka till föregående sidaKristdemokraterna
Riksdagslista Östergötland
- Ebba Busch 35 Partiledare UPPSALA
- Magnus Oscarsson 52 Riksdagsledamot ÖDESHÖG
- Eva-Britt Sjöberg 57 Kommunalråd NORRKÖPING
- Anders Eksmo 60 Gymnasielärare SÖDERKÖPING
- Jakob Forssmed 47 Riksdagledamot SOLLENTUNA
- Acko Ankarberg Johansson 57 Riksdagledamot HUSKVARNA
- Andreas Carlson 35 Riksdagledamot SOLNA
- Liza-Maria Norlin 42 Processledare SUNDSVALL
- Peter Kullgren 41 Partisekreterare KARLSTAD
- Nike Örbrink 25 Ordförande KDU STOCKHOLM
- Yusuf Aydin 40 Gruppchef Riskmanagement NORSBORG
- Camilla Brodin 43 Riksdagledamot TÄBY
- Hans Eklind 55 Riksdagledamot ÖREBRO
- Pia Steensland 50 Forskare/Riksdagsledamot STRÄNGNÄS
- Denisé Cassel 31 Kommunalråd DANDERYD
- Kristin Andersson 44 Kommunalråd FINSPÅNG
- Stefan Redéen 61 Läkare LINKÖPING
- Evelina Nilsson 47 Organisationsutvecklare ÖSTRA RYD
- Staffan Danielsson 75 Agronom LINKÖPING
- Lena Käcker Johansson 57 Distriktssköterska RIMFORSA
- Erik Forslund 57 Projektledare MOTALA
- Kjell O Lejon 64 Professor LINKÖPING
- Mikael Joumé 45 Direktor LINKÖPING
- Jonathan Stillman 38 Sakkunnig NORRKÖPING
- Tomas Tekmen 42 Utredare NORRKÖPING
- Simon Posluk 47 Civilekonom/enhetschef LINKÖPING
- Karl-Erik Hagström 57 YDRE
- Petra Battel 43 Äldrepedagog RINGARUM
- Elvira Wibeck 32 Miljövetare NORRKÖPING
- Magnus Sjöberg 45 Miljö- och kvalitetsansvarig SKÄNNINGE
- Jonni Harrius 59 Företagare VÄDERSTAD
- Jörgen Kalmendal 67 Diakon ÅTVIDABERG
- Agneta Björling 68 Leg. sjuksköterska YDRE
- Rihab Chahaf 58 Apotekstekniker LINKÖPING
- Simone Öhrn 22 Politisk sekreterare NORRKÖPING
- Johan Häggblom 28 Civilingenjör LINKÖPING
- Isak Wibeck 19 Studerande
- Patrik Stenlund 55 Drifttekniker VADSTENA
- Fredrik Hanström 28 CNC operatör ÅTVIDABERG
- Marie Johansson 56 Lärare FINSPÅNG
- Torbjörn Nibelius 61 Fastighetschef LJUNGSBRO
- Birre Waern 57 Undersköterska LINKÖPING
- Evert Andersson 74 Pensionär BOXHOLM
- Therese Gustafsson 44 Bad- och fritidsvärd MJÖLBY
- Lars Roxå 59 Civilekonom VIKINGSTAD
- Anna Karlsson 62 Undersköterska HORN
- Elisabeth Evertsson 54 Kostekonom/undersköterska RINGARUM
- Solveig Danielson 74 Barnmorska LINKÖPING
- Linda Masman 45 Undersköterska YDRE
- Nils-Ingvar Graan 72 Mekaniker/cyklist BORENSBERG
- Anders Drottja 53 Lantmästare KOLMÅRDEN
- Martin Zetterlund 44 Specialistsjuksköterska LINKÖPING
- Jenny Lisiderius 48 Samhällsvetare NORRKÖPING
- Martina Melbéus 43 Kvalitetsansvarig LINKÖPING
- Lars-Göran Arvidsson 74 Pensionär VIKBOLANDET
- Claes Nilsson 67 Överste NORRKÖPING
- Gunvor Gransö 75 Volontär MANTORP
- Niclas Clarén 58 Fastighetschef NORRKÖPING
Sidinformation
- Senast uppdaterad:
- 8 juli 2022